Roger Frieze

President

 

Elected: April 2010
Expires: April 2019
 
 

 

Jeff Smethers

Vice President

 

Elected: April 2011
Expires: April 2020
 
 

 

Angie Smith

Director

 

Elected: April 2017
Expires: April 2020
 
 

 

Craig Wescott

Director

 

Elected: April 2011
Expires: April 2020
 
 

 

Dan Boone

Director

 

Elected: April 2012
Expires: April 2021
 
 

 

Cole Currier

Director

 

Elected: April 2018
Expires: April 2021
 
 

 

Peter Marcellus

Director

 

Elected: April 2000
Expires: April 2019